ANIVERSARIANTES - SETEMBRO - SIND-DEGASE

Ir para o conteúdo

Menu principal:

ANIVERSARIANTES - SETEMBRO

ASSOCIADOS




2/set
Jaime Silva Alvarenga Junior
Juliano Ferreira de Souza
Leonardo Jandre Mataruna
Mara Dutra da Silva
Rafael Machado da Silva
Rodrigo Santos de Pinho
3/set
Igor do Espírito Santo Souza
José Luis de Araujo
Rafael Narciso Rodrigues dos Santos
Verônica Rimes da Cunha
4/set
Alexander de Almeida Franco
Jacques Corrêa Amaresco
5/set
Paulo Roberto Coelho da Silva
Walter Vicente dos Santos
6/set
Bruno Cesar Silva Marques
Ronaldo Barbosa Franklin
7/set
Eulália Cristine de Brito Correia
Francisco de Oliveira Junior
Pedro Cesar Vargas de Vasconcellos
Ricardo Lacerda Costa
Ueberson José Alves da Silva
Verônica Valença dos Santos
8/set
Roberto Carlos Teixeira
9/set
Armando Celestino de Lima
Danielle Torres de Souza Alves
Heitor Girão
Joel Moraes Motta
Leandro da Costa Teles
Marlon Castelo Silva
10/set
Célia Regina Martins Meleiro Madeira
Maria de Fatima da Silva Teixeira
11/set
Augusto Cesar Crespo
Paula Josue Martins dos Santos
Sergio Ricardo Cardoso da Silva
Wiliens Ferreira Vargas
12/set
Alessandro Maricato Vidal
Carlos Eduardo Guimarães Campos
Jose Manoel de Sousa
Nilceia Carvalho
13/set
Augusto Cesar Andrade Moura
Christovam Jacques da Conceição
14/set
Marcos dos Santos Moraes
15/set
Almir Rogério Corrêa de Rezende
Eduardo Antonio dos Santos
Sylvio de Abreu Júnior
16/set
George Alexander Sibbald Fox
Janse de Oliveira Theobald
17/set
Carlos Maurício Tavares Pires de Almeida
Denilson da Silva de Santana
18/set
Claudio França Marinho
Roberto Cesar Zayat
19/set
Adriana Barroso da Silva Santos
Almir da Silva Magano
Emilio Manoel Gonzalez Eduardo
Júlio César Vitorino Diniz Jurandir de Souza
20/set
Edmilson de Oliveira Ivo
Flavia de Abreu Lima
Marianna Tamborindeguy de Oliveira
Marilia Tecla Moreira Barbosa
21/set
Alberto da Silva Barros
Diego Ferreira de Oliveira
22/set
Marcio Silva de Moraes
Marilene Martins Condeiro
Ronaldo Guimarães de Aguiar
Thiago Luiz dos Santos Chaves
Valderes Paula de Souza
23/set
Emanuel da Silva Ferreira
José Ari Nogueira Lima
Marcos Tadeu de Souza Alves
24/set
André Luiz Pedro André
25/set
Anderson Victor Pinto Magalhães
Gilciney Antunes Fabiano
26/set
Alexandre de Jesus do Sacramento
Alfredo Helio dos Santos
Felipe Rocha dos Santos
Glauco Rodrigo Ferreira Rocha
Marco Aurelio de Oliveira Vasques
Mauricio Silva de Paula
Pedro Paulo Araújo Junior
27/set
Gabriel Vieira dos Santos Almeida
João Paulo Fonseca Cardoso
Rafael Costa de Souza
28/set
Claudio Tadeu Figueiredo de Oliveira Rocha
Maurício de Souza Oliveira
Nilson da Silva França
29/set
Leandro Pereira do Nascimento
30/set
Alanderson de Jesus Vilela
Nilson Victor da Silva
 
Voltar para o conteúdo | Voltar para o Menu principal